PROSSIMI INCONTRI

18:00

Saviatesta Mantova - Meta Catania

18:00

Meta Catania - Olimpus Roma

CALENDARIO

13

Sandro Abate Avellino – Olimpus Roma

32

Meta Catania – Active Network

71

Ecocity Genzano – Olimpia Verona

43

Sporting Sala Consilina – Pirossigeno Cosenza

75

Ciampino Futsal – Saviatesta Mantova

35

Came Treviso – Feldi Eboli

44

Fortitudo Pomezia – Napoli Futsal

51

Italservice Pesaro – L84

11

Napoli Futsal – Meta Catania

31

Olimpus Roma – Ciampino Futsal

14

Pirossigeno Cosenza – Ecocity Genzano

31

Feldi Eboli – Italservice Pesaro

31

L84 – Sporting Sala Consilina

42

Active Network – Came Treviso

33

Saviatesta Mantova – Fortitudo Pomezia

15

Olimpia Verona – Sandro Abate Avellino

42

Meta Catania – Feldi Eboli

33

L84 – Pirossigeno Cosenza

43

Fortitudo Pomezia – Active Network

32

Sandro Abate Avellino – Saviatesta Mantova

07

Ciampino Futsal – Napoli Futsal

32

Sporting Sala Consilina – Olimpia Verona

52

Came Treviso – Italservice Pesaro

27

Ecocity Genzano – Olimpus Roma

34

Saviatesta Mantova – Sporting Sala Consilina

06

Olimpia Verona – L84

23

Active Network – Sandro Abate Avellino

51

Olimpus Roma – Pirossigeno Cosenza

12

Feldi Eboli – Ciampino Futsal

22

Napoli Futsal – Ecocity Genzano

42

Italservice Pesaro – Fortitudo Pomezia

22

Came Treviso – Meta Catania

22

Meta Catania – Italservice Pesaro

11

Sandro Abate Avellino – Napoli Futsal

51

Pirossigeno Cosenza – Olimpia Verona

11

Ciampino Futsal – Active Network

37

Fortitudo Pomezia – Feldi Eboli

32

Sporting Sala Consilina – Olimpus Roma

91

Ecocity Genzano – Saviatesta Mantova

61

L84 – Came Treviso

02

Feldi Eboli – Ecocity Genzano

23

Came Treviso – Ciampino Futsal

14

Italservice Pesaro – Sandro Abate Avellino

54

Active Network – Sporting Sala Consilina

33

Napoli Futsal – Pirossigeno Cosenza

103

Saviatesta Mantova – Olimpia Verona

42

Olimpus Roma – L84

60

Meta Catania – Fortitudo Pomezia

43

L84 – Meta Catania

55

Fortitudo Pomezia – Came Treviso

21

Ecocity Genzano – Active Network

53

Pirossigeno Cosenza – Saviatesta Mantova

27

Olimpia Verona – Olimpus Roma

13

Sandro Abate Avellino – Feldi Eboli

36

Ciampino Futsal – Italservice Pesaro

24

Sporting Sala Consilina – Napoli Futsal

11

Meta Catania – Sandro Abate Avellino

42

Came Treviso – Ecocity Genzano

11

Italservice Pesaro – Sporting Sala Consilina

22

Napoli Futsal – Olimpus Roma

21

Feldi Eboli – Pirossigeno Cosenza

35

Saviatesta Mantova – L84

71

Active Network – Olimpia Verona

54

Fortitudo Pomezia – Ciampino Futsal

13

Ciampino Futsal – Meta Catania

13

Olimpia Verona – Napoli Futsal

41

L84 – Fortitudo Pomezia

41

Sporting Sala Consilina – Feldi Eboli

11

Ecocity Genzano – Italservice Pesaro

105

Olimpus Roma – Saviatesta Mantova

23

Sandro Abate Avellino – Came Treviso

11

Pirossigeno Cosenza – Active Network

21

Came Treviso – Pirossigeno Cosenza

16

Feldi Eboli – Olimpus Roma

33

Ciampino Futsal – Sandro Abate Avellino

21

Fortitudo Pomezia – Ecocity Genzano

21

Italservice Pesaro – Olimpia Verona

53

Meta Catania – Sporting Sala Consilina

44

Active Network – Saviatesta Mantova

13

Napoli Futsal – L84

11

Ecocity Genzano – Meta Catania

32

L84 – Ciampino Futsal

57

Saviatesta Mantova – Napoli Futsal

16

Olimpia Verona – Feldi Eboli

02

Pirossigeno Cosenza – Italservice Pesaro

10

Sandro Abate Avellino – Fortitudo Pomezia

25

Sporting Sala Consilina – Came Treviso

54

Olimpus Roma – Active Network

72

Meta Catania – Olimpia Verona

22

Sandro Abate Avellino – Ecocity Genzano

50

Fortitudo Pomezia – Pirossigeno Cosenza

33

Ciampino Futsal – Sporting Sala Consilina

52

Came Treviso – Olimpus Roma

65

Active Network – L84

60

Italservice Pesaro – Saviatesta Mantova

23

Feldi Eboli – Napoli Futsal

32

Pirossigeno Cosenza – Meta Catania

45

Napoli Futsal – Active Network

51

Olimpus Roma – Italservice Pesaro

11

Sporting Sala Consilina – Fortitudo Pomezia

29

Saviatesta Mantova – Feldi Eboli

33

L84 – Sandro Abate Avellino

22

Olimpia Verona – Came Treviso

73

Ecocity Genzano – Ciampino Futsal

123

Meta Catania – Saviatesta Mantova

81

Ciampino Futsal – Olimpia Verona

53

Feldi Eboli – L84

11

Italservice Pesaro – Active Network

22

Ecocity Genzano – Sporting Sala Consilina

23

Fortitudo Pomezia – Olimpus Roma

03

Came Treviso – Napoli Futsal

43

Sandro Abate Avellino – Pirossigeno Cosenza

55

Sporting Sala Consilina – Sandro Abate Avellino

00

Active Network – Feldi Eboli

41

Napoli Futsal – Italservice Pesaro

13

L84 – Ecocity Genzano

43

Pirossigeno Cosenza – Ciampino Futsal

12

Olimpia Verona – Fortitudo Pomezia

25

Saviatesta Mantova – Came Treviso

32

Olimpus Roma – Meta Catania

CLASSIFICA

Serie A 2023-24

PosClubGVPSGfGsDrPt
1282224124685668
22814113100584253
3281648104782652
428148690553550
52813105102633949
628145992722047
728129787711645
828136987721545
928125118188-741
1028116118081-139
1128107117989-1037
122886148188-730
132886147288-1630
14284618107151-4418
1528532067131-6418
1628022642142-1002

Play off