PROSSIMI INCONTRI
17:00N/D Olimpia Verona - Meta Catania |
18:00N/D Meta Catania - Pirossigeno Cosenza |
CALENDARIO
Andata
Ritorno
1A GIORNATA - 29 SETTEMBRE
1 – 3N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Olimpus Roma |
3 – 2N/D Meta Catania – Active Network |
7 – 1N/D Ecocity Genzano – Olimpia Verona |
4 – 3N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
7 – 5N/D Ciampino Futsal – Saviatesta Mantova |
3 – 5N/D Came Treviso – Feldi Eboli |
4 – 4N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Napoli Futsal |
5 – 1N/D Italservice Pesaro – L84 |
2A GIORNATA - 14 OTTOBRE
1 – 1N/D Napoli Futsal – Meta Catania |
3 – 1N/D Olimpus Roma – Ciampino Futsal |
1 – 4N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Ecocity Genzano |
3 – 1N/D Feldi Eboli – Italservice Pesaro |
3 – 1N/D L84 – Sporting Sala Consilina |
4 – 2N/D Active Network – Came Treviso |
3 – 3N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Fortitudo Pomezia |
1 – 5N/D Olimpia Verona – Sandro Abate Avellino |
3A GIORNATA - 21 OTTOBRE
4 – 2N/D Meta Catania – Feldi Eboli |
3 – 3N/D L84 – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
4 – 3N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Active Network |
3 – 2N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Saviatesta Mantova |
0 – 7N/D Ciampino Futsal – Napoli Futsal |
3 – 2N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Olimpia Verona |
5 – 2N/D Came Treviso – Italservice Pesaro |
2 – 7N/D Ecocity Genzano – Olimpus Roma |
4A GIORNATA - 28 OTTOBRE
3 – 4N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Sporting Sala Consilina |
0 – 6N/D Olimpia Verona – L84 |
2 – 3N/D Active Network – Sandro Abate Avellino |
5 – 1N/D Olimpus Roma – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
1 – 2N/D Feldi Eboli – Ciampino Futsal |
2 – 2N/D Napoli Futsal – Ecocity Genzano |
4 – 2N/D Italservice Pesaro – Fortitudo Pomezia |
2 – 2N/D Came Treviso – Meta Catania |
5A GIORNATA - 1 NOVEMBRE
2 – 2N/D Meta Catania – Italservice Pesaro |
1 – 1N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Napoli Futsal |
5 – 1N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Olimpia Verona |
1 – 1N/D Ciampino Futsal – Active Network |
3 – 7N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Feldi Eboli |
3 – 2N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Olimpus Roma |
9 – 1N/D Ecocity Genzano – Saviatesta Mantova |
6 – 1N/D L84 – Came Treviso |
6A GIORNATA - 4 NOVEMBRE
0 – 2N/D Feldi Eboli – Ecocity Genzano |
2 – 3N/D Came Treviso – Ciampino Futsal |
1 – 4N/D Italservice Pesaro – Sandro Abate Avellino |
5 – 4N/D Active Network – Sporting Sala Consilina |
3 – 3N/D Napoli Futsal – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
10 – 3N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Olimpia Verona |
4 – 2N/D Olimpus Roma – L84 |
6 – 0N/D Meta Catania – Fortitudo Pomezia |
7A GIORNATA - 11 NOVEMBRE
4 – 3N/D L84 – Meta Catania |
5 – 5N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Came Treviso |
2 – 1N/D Ecocity Genzano – Active Network |
5 – 3N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Saviatesta Mantova |
2 – 7N/D Olimpia Verona – Olimpus Roma |
1 – 3N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Feldi Eboli |
3 – 6N/D Ciampino Futsal – Italservice Pesaro |
2 – 4N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Napoli Futsal |
8A GIORNATA - 18 NOVEMBRE
1 – 1N/D Meta Catania – Sandro Abate Avellino |
4 – 2N/D Came Treviso – Ecocity Genzano |
1 – 1N/D Italservice Pesaro – Sporting Sala Consilina |
2 – 2N/D Napoli Futsal – Olimpus Roma |
2 – 1N/D Feldi Eboli – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
3 – 5N/D Saviatesta Mantova – L84 |
7 – 1N/D Active Network – Olimpia Verona |
5 – 4N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Ciampino Futsal |
9A GIORNATA - 21 NOVEMBRE
1 – 3N/D Ciampino Futsal – Meta Catania |
1 – 3N/D Olimpia Verona – Napoli Futsal |
4 – 1N/D L84 – Fortitudo Pomezia |
4 – 1N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Feldi Eboli |
1 – 1N/D Ecocity Genzano – Italservice Pesaro |
10 – 5N/D Olimpus Roma – Saviatesta Mantova |
2 – 3N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Came Treviso |
1 – 1N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Active Network |
10A GIORNATA - 25 NOVEMBRE
2 – 1N/D Came Treviso – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
1 – 6N/D Feldi Eboli – Olimpus Roma |
3 – 3N/D Ciampino Futsal – Sandro Abate Avellino |
2 – 1N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Ecocity Genzano |
2 – 1N/D Italservice Pesaro – Olimpia Verona |
5 – 3N/D Meta Catania – Sporting Sala Consilina |
4 – 4N/D Active Network – Saviatesta Mantova |
1 – 3N/D Napoli Futsal – L84 |
11A GIORNATA - 2 DICEMBRE
1 – 1N/D Ecocity Genzano – Meta Catania |
3 – 2N/D L84 – Ciampino Futsal |
5 – 7N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Napoli Futsal |
1 – 6N/D Olimpia Verona – Feldi Eboli |
0 – 2N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Italservice Pesaro |
1 – 0N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Fortitudo Pomezia |
2 – 5N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Came Treviso |
5 – 4N/D Olimpus Roma – Active Network |
12A GIORNATA - 9 DICEMBRE
7 – 2N/D Meta Catania – Olimpia Verona |
2 – 2N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Ecocity Genzano |
5 – 0N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
3 – 3N/D Ciampino Futsal – Sporting Sala Consilina |
5 – 2N/D Came Treviso – Olimpus Roma |
6 – 5N/D Active Network – L84 |
6 – 0N/D Italservice Pesaro – Saviatesta Mantova |
2 – 3N/D Feldi Eboli – Napoli Futsal |
13A GIORNATA - 23 DICEMBRE
3 – 2N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Meta Catania |
4 – 5N/D Napoli Futsal – Active Network |
5 – 1N/D Olimpus Roma – Italservice Pesaro |
1 – 1N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Fortitudo Pomezia |
2 – 9N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Feldi Eboli |
3 – 3N/D L84 – Sandro Abate Avellino |
2 – 2N/D Olimpia Verona – Came Treviso |
7 – 3N/D Ecocity Genzano – Ciampino Futsal |
14A GIORNATA - 30 DICEMBRE
12 – 3N/D Meta Catania – Saviatesta Mantova |
8 – 1N/D Ciampino Futsal – Olimpia Verona |
5 – 3N/D Feldi Eboli – L84 |
1 – 1N/D Italservice Pesaro – Active Network |
2 – 2N/D Ecocity Genzano – Sporting Sala Consilina |
2 – 3N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Olimpus Roma |
0 – 3N/D Came Treviso – Napoli Futsal |
4 – 3N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
15A GIORNATA - 6 GENNAIO
5 – 5N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Sandro Abate Avellino |
0 – 0N/D Active Network – Feldi Eboli |
4 – 1N/D Napoli Futsal – Italservice Pesaro |
1 – 3N/D L84 – Ecocity Genzano |
4 – 3N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Ciampino Futsal |
1 – 2N/D Olimpia Verona – Fortitudo Pomezia |
2 – 5N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Came Treviso |
3 – 2N/D Olimpus Roma – Meta Catania |
16A GIORNATA - 12/13/14 GENNAIO
6 – 0N/D Napoli Futsal – Fortitudo Pomezia |
2 – 4N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Ciampino Futsal |
2 – 7N/D Active Network – Meta Catania |
1 – 6N/D Olimpia Verona – Ecocity Genzano |
4 – 2N/D Olimpus Roma – Sandro Abate Avellino |
3 – 4N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Sporting Sala Consilina |
3 – 3N/D Feldi Eboli – Came Treviso |
2 – 2N/D L84 – Italservice Pesaro |
17A GIORNATA - 19/20/21 GENNAIO
1 – 5N/D Meta Catania – Napoli Futsal |
4 – 1N/D Italservice Pesaro – Feldi Eboli |
4 – 3N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Olimpia Verona |
4 – 3N/D Ecocity Genzano – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
1 – 4N/D Ciampino Futsal – Olimpus Roma |
6 – 3N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Saviatesta Mantova |
4 – 1N/D Came Treviso – Active Network |
3 – 4N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – L84 |
18A GIORNATA - 26/27/28 GENNAIO
5 – 2N/D Italservice Pesaro – Came Treviso |
5 – 0N/D Napoli Futsal – Ciampino Futsal |
2 – 3N/D Olimpus Roma – Ecocity Genzano |
6 – 3N/D Active Network – Fortitudo Pomezia |
4 – 4N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Sandro Abate Avellino |
0 – 1N/D Olimpia Verona – Sporting Sala Consilina |
3 – 2N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – L84 |
3 – 5N/D Feldi Eboli – Meta Catania |
19A GIORNATA - 10/11 FEBBRAIO
1 – 1N/D Meta Catania – Came Treviso |
2 – 2N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Saviatesta Mantova |
2 – 1N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Italservice Pesaro |
6 – 1N/D L84 – Olimpia Verona |
3 – 5N/D Ciampino Futsal – Feldi Eboli |
4 – 3N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Active Network |
1 – 7N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Olimpus Roma |
2 – 2N/D Ecocity Genzano – Napoli Futsal |
20A GIORNATA - 17/18 FEBBRAIO
5 – 5N/D Italservice Pesaro – Meta Catania |
1 – 5N/D Olimpia Verona – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
2 – 2N/D Napoli Futsal – Sandro Abate Avellino |
8 – 3N/D Active Network – Ciampino Futsal |
3 – 5N/D Came Treviso – L84 |
5 – 8N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Ecocity Genzano |
3 – 2N/D Feldi Eboli – Fortitudo Pomezia |
7 – 4N/D Olimpus Roma – Sporting Sala Consilina |
21A GIORNATA - 24/25 FEBBRAIO
1 – 0N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Active Network |
0 – 2N/D Ecocity Genzano – Feldi Eboli |
3 – 9N/D Olimpia Verona – Saviatesta Mantova |
2 – 5N/D Ciampino Futsal – Came Treviso |
4 – 2N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Meta Catania |
1 – 3N/D L84 – Olimpus Roma |
5 – 1N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Italservice Pesaro |
2 – 2N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Napoli Futsal |
22A GIORNATA - 27 FEBBRAIO
2 – 3N/D Came Treviso – Fortitudo Pomezia |
1 – 6N/D Active Network – Ecocity Genzano |
4 – 2N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
6 – 4N/D Olimpus Roma – Olimpia Verona |
4 – 4N/D Napoli Futsal – Sporting Sala Consilina |
9 – 2N/D Italservice Pesaro – Ciampino Futsal |
2 – 2N/D Feldi Eboli – Sandro Abate Avellino |
4 – 4N/D Meta Catania – L84 |
23A GIORNATA - 02/03 MARZO
2 – 4N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Meta Catania |
4 – 2N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Italservice Pesaro |
2 – 2N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Feldi Eboli |
6 – 4N/D L84 – Saviatesta Mantova |
5 – 3N/D Olimpus Roma – Napoli Futsal |
1 – 4N/D Olimpia Verona – Active Network |
1 – 8N/D Ciampino Futsal – Fortitudo Pomezia |
3 – 2N/D Ecocity Genzano – Came Treviso |
24A GIORNATA - 09/10 MARZO
6 – 1N/D Meta Catania – Ciampino Futsal |
4 – 1N/D Italservice Pesaro – Ecocity Genzano |
2 – 3N/D Active Network – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
1 – 3N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – L84 |
7 – 4N/D Feldi Eboli – Sporting Sala Consilina |
6 – 2N/D Napoli Futsal – Olimpia Verona |
6 – 6N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Olimpus Roma |
2 – 6N/D Came Treviso – Sandro Abate Avellino |
25A GIORNATA - 12 MARZO
3 – 5N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Meta Catania |
8 – 2N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Ciampino Futsal |
3 – 3N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Active Network |
2 – 2N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Came Treviso |
0 – 0N/D Ecocity Genzano – Fortitudo Pomezia |
4 – 2N/D Olimpus Roma – Feldi Eboli |
1 – 5N/D Olimpia Verona – Italservice Pesaro |
2 – 4N/D L84 – Napoli Futsal |
26A GIORNATA - 16/17 MARZO
1 – 3N/D Active Network – Olimpus Roma |
5 – 1N/D Feldi Eboli – Olimpia Verona |
4 – 3N/D Napoli Futsal – Saviatesta Mantova |
4 – 3N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Sandro Abate Avellino |
4 – 3N/D Italservice Pesaro – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
3 – 1N/D Came Treviso – Sporting Sala Consilina |
2 – 7N/D Ciampino Futsal – L84 |
1 – 1N/D Meta Catania – Ecocity Genzano |
27A GIORNATA - 30 MARZO
17:00N/D Olimpia Verona – Meta Catania |
18:00N/D Olimpus Roma – Came Treviso |
18:00N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Ciampino Futsal |
18:00N/D Ecocity Genzano – Sandro Abate Avellino |
18:00N/D Napoli Futsal – Feldi Eboli |
18:00N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Italservice Pesaro |
18:00N/D L84 – Active Network |
18:00N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Fortitudo Pomezia |
28A GIORNATA - 06/07 APRILE
18:00N/D Ciampino Futsal – Ecocity Genzano |
18:00N/D Feldi Eboli – Saviatesta Mantova |
18:00N/D Meta Catania – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
18:00N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Sporting Sala Consilina |
18:00N/D Active Network – Napoli Futsal |
18:00N/D Came Treviso – Olimpia Verona |
18:00N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – L84 |
18:15N/D Italservice Pesaro – Olimpus Roma |
29A GIORNATA - 20 APRILE
18:00N/D Saviatesta Mantova – Meta Catania |
18:00N/D Olimpia Verona – Ciampino Futsal |
18:00N/D Napoli Futsal – Came Treviso |
18:00N/D Active Network – Italservice Pesaro |
18:00N/D L84 – Feldi Eboli |
18:00N/D Sporting Sala Consilina – Ecocity Genzano |
18:00N/D Pirossigeno Cosenza – Sandro Abate Avellino |
18:00N/D Olimpus Roma – Fortitudo Pomezia |
30A GIORNATA - 27 APRILE
18:00N/D Fortitudo Pomezia – Olimpia Verona |
18:00N/D Came Treviso – Saviatesta Mantova |
18:00N/D Meta Catania – Olimpus Roma |
18:00N/D Feldi Eboli – Active Network |
18:00N/D Ciampino Futsal – Pirossigeno Cosenza |
18:00N/D Ecocity Genzano – L84 |
18:00N/D Sandro Abate Avellino – Sporting Sala Consilina |
18:00N/D Italservice Pesaro – Napoli Futsal |
CLASSIFICA
Serie A 2023-24
Pos | Club | G | V | P | S | Gf | Gs | Dr | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpus Roma | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 118 | 62 | 56 | 65 |
2 | Napoli Futsal | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 92 | 55 | 37 | 49 |
3 | Ecocity Genzano | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 81 | 52 | 29 | 47 |
4 | L84 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 94 | 71 | 23 | 46 |
5 | Meta Catania | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 95 | 61 | 34 | 45 |
6 | Feldi Eboli | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 82 | 66 | 16 | 43 |
7 | Sandro Abate Avellino | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 81 | 64 | 17 | 42 |
8 | Italservice Pesaro | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 78 | 61 | 17 | 42 |
9 | Fortitudo Pomezia | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 72 | 77 | -5 | 38 |
10 | Came Treviso | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 75 | 75 | 0 | 36 |
11 | Sporting Sala Consilina | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 73 | 82 | -9 | 34 |
12 | Active Network | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 77 | 78 | -1 | 30 |
13 | Pirossigeno Cosenza | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 63 | 78 | -15 | 27 |
14 | Ciampino Futsal | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 65 | 121 | -56 | 18 |
15 | Saviatesta Mantova | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 96 | 140 | -44 | 15 |
16 | Olimpia Verona | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 38 | 137 | -99 | 1 |